H26・試合結果(公式・練習・招待)
勝 敗 | 173勝 47敗 3引分 | 公式戦・招待試合・練習試合結果 | ||||||
試合数 | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦チーム | 備考 | 会場 | |
223 | H27.1.31 | 全国大会予選会 | ● | 39 | 40 | 山中湖東 | 3位 | 山梨市総合体育館 |
222 | H27.1.25 | はまっ娘カップ | ○ | 35 | 22 | 浜松フレンズ | 片浜小体育館 | |
221 | ○ | 36 | 17 | 富丘 | ||||
220 | ● | 46 | 22 | 館林南光 | ||||
219 | H27.1.24 | 全国大会予選会 | ○ | 55 | 26 | 山中レイカーズ | BEST4進出 | いちのみや桃の里体育館 |
218 | ○ | 58 | 13 | 国母 | ||||
217 | H27.1.18 | UTY杯 | ○ | 51 | 31 | 櫛形北 | UTY杯 ブロック優勝 | 櫛形北小体育館 |
216 | H27.1.12 | 関東大会 in 群馬 2日目 | ○ | 37 | 32 | 菊間 | WYブロック 準優勝 | 群馬アリーナ |
215 | ● | 27 | 36 | 西方 | ||||
214 | H27.1.11 | 関東大会 in 群馬 1日目 | ○ | 25 | 23 | 高崎北部 | 1位リーグ進出 | 群馬アリーナ |
213 | ○ | 26 | 25 | 豊岡 | ||||
212 | H27.1.4 | 練習試合 | ○ | 71 | 28 | 忍野W | 山中小体育館 | |
211 | ○ | 66 | 21 | 吉田小 | ||||
210 | ○ | 57 | 23 | リトルマーベリック | ||||
209 | H26.12.29 | 練習試合 | ○ | 59 | 32 | 御殿場東 | 勝山小中体育館 | |
208 | ○ | 60 | 17 | 小立 | ||||
207 | ○ | 51 | 22 | 勝山 | ||||
206 | H26.12.28 | 練習試合 | ○ | 66 | 31 | 化成 | 宮寺小体育館 | |
205 | ○ | 53 | 15 | キャロッツ | ||||
204 | ○ | 48 | 47 | 宮寺 | ||||
203 | ○ | 50 | 24 | キャロッツ | ||||
202 | H26.12.27 | 練習試合 | ○ | 50 | 36 | 化成 | 宮寺小体育館 | |
201 | ○ | 46 | 39 | 宮寺 | ||||
200 | ○ | 40 | 21 | 狭山ラビッツ | ||||
199 | ○ | 49 | 13 | キャロッツ | ||||
198 | ○ | 42 | 28 | 新宿 | ||||
197 | H26.12.23 | 練習試合 | ● | 40 | 61 | 西方 | 館林第二小体育館 | |
196 | ● | 34 | 43 | 吹上 | ||||
195 | ● | 35 | 44 | 館林南光 | ||||
194 | ○ | 62 | 34 | 高崎北部 | ||||
193 | H26.12.20 | クリスマス交歓会 | ○ | 50 | 39 | 長瀞 | 山城小体育館 | |
192 | ○ | 54 | 33 | 篠ノ井 | ||||
191 | ○ | 54 | 23 | 猿橋 | ||||
190 | ○ | 55 | 33 | 敷島南 | ||||
189 | H26.11.29 | ふじやまカップ 2日目 | ○ | 38 | 26 | 眞鍋 | 富士桜カップ 優勝 | 河口湖町民体育館 |
188 | ○ | 37 | 19 | 小金井 | ||||
187 | ○ | 53 | 30 | 城山 | ||||
186 | H26.11.29 | ふじやまカップ 1日目 | ○ | 67 | 8 | 清水町キングF | 北麓体育館 | |
185 | ● | 28 | 44 | みのり | ||||
184 | ○ | 62 | 34 | 上野原 | ||||
183 | H26.11.29 | オータムミーティング 2日目 | ○ | 85 | 20 | 裾野ベストファイターズ | 山中湖村民体育館 | |
182 | ○ | 80 | 20 | 入江 | ||||
181 | ○ | 47 | 14 | 多摩 | ||||
180 | H26.11.29 | オータムミーティング 1日目 | ○ | 78 | 36 | 長田北 | 山中小体育館 | |
179 | ○ | 57 | 34 | 宮寺 | ||||
178 | ○ | 85 | 16 | 沼田北 | ||||
177 | H26.11.16 | 関東大会 県代表決定戦 | ● | 24 | 36 | 山中湖東 | 準優勝 関東大会出場決定 | 北杜市高根体育館 |
176 | ○ | 27 | 15 | 白根あずま | ||||
175 | ○ | 30 | 23 | 小明見 | ||||
174 | H26.11.9 | 関東大会 県予選 | ○ | 31 | 26 | 八代 | Cブロック優勝 決勝リーグ進出 | 須玉小体育館 |
173 | ○ | 64 | 33 | 山中レイカーズ | ||||
172 | ○ | 61 | 27 | 松山 | ||||
171 | H26.11.3 | 練習試合 | ○ | 49 | 24 | 鏡石 | 館林第二体育館 | |
170 | ● | 27 | 55 | 上川西 | ||||
169 | ● | 42 | 72 | 西方 | ||||
168 | ● | 39 | 60 | 館林南光 | ||||
167 | H26.11.2 | 関東大会支部予選 シード決定戦 | ● | 28 | 42 | 小明見 | 鐘山体育館 | |
166 | ○ | 58 | 33 | 吉田小 | ||||
165 | ○ | 41 | 21 | 松山 | ||||
164 | H26.11.1 | 練習試合 | ● | 40 | 65 | 館林南光 | 千代田町総合体育館 | |
163 | ○ | 37 | 28 | 竜ヶ崎 | ||||
162 | ○ | 34 | 11 | 小金井 | ||||
161 | ● | 24 | 32 | 吹上 | ||||
160 | H26.10.25 | 練習試合 | ○ | 33 | 18 | 幸手 | 狭山市富士見小体育館 | |
159 | ○ | 46 | 30 | 狭山ラビッツ | ||||
158 | ● | 23 | 29 | 豊岡 | ||||
157 | H26.10.19 | イチイ杯 2日目 | ○ | 40 | 37 | 春江 | 優勝 | 関市総合体育館 |
156 | ○ | 40 | 9 | 北陽 | ||||
155 | H26.10.18 | イチイ杯 1日目 | ○ | 58 | 22 | 枚岡西 | 関市総合体育館 | |
154 | ○ | 68 | 25 | 神戸 | ||||
153 | ○ | 65 | 6 | 名張 | ||||
152 | H26.10.3 | 恩賜林杯 2日目 | ○ | 40 | 33 | 小明見 | 3位 | 山中小体育館 |
151 | ○ | 39 | 23 | 山中L | ||||
150 | ● | 23 | 38 | 山中湖東 | ||||
149 | H26.10.4 | 恩賜林杯 1日目 | ○ | 69 | 21 | 新屋 | 山中小体育館 | |
148 | ○ | 48 | 31 | 下一 | ||||
147 | ○ | 57 | 22 | 松山 | ||||
146 | H26.9.28 | 練習試合 | ○ | 53 | 37 | 舞浜 | 館林第二小体育館 | |
145 | ● | 33 | 45 | 豊岡 | ||||
144 | ● | 33 | 54 | 館林南光 | ||||
143 | ○ | 57 | 26 | 吹上 | ||||
142 | H26.9.27 | 練習試合 | ○ | 62 | 24 | 大富 | 大富小体育館 | |
141 | ○ | 40 | 36 | 湖西 | ||||
140 | ○ | 63 | 21 | 島田 | ||||
139 | H26.9.23 | 練習試合 | ● | 44 | 60 | 館林南光 | 館林第二小体育館 | |
138 | ○ | 80 | 44 | 大形 | ||||
137 | ○ | 44 | 28 | 豊岡 | ||||
136 | ○ | 55 | 53 | 吹上 | ||||
135 | H26.9.21 | Autum Camp in 甲府 | ● | 24 | 39 | 曽谷MBC | 大里小体育館 | |
134 | ○ | 81 | 6 | 大和田 | ||||
133 | ● | 35 | 48 | 八代 | ||||
132 | ○ | 61 | 21 | 鷹岡SA | ||||
131 | H26.9.14 | 浜松カップ 2日目 | ○ | 40 | 24 | 片浜 | 3位 | 舞童夢 |
130 | ● | 34 | 42 | 大里西 | ||||
129 | H26.9.13 | 浜松カップ 1日目 | ○ | 25 | 10 | 片浜 | 浜松アリーナ | |
128 | ○ | 28 | 22 | 城山 | ||||
127 | ○ | 44 | 11 | 入江 | ||||
126 | H26.8.31 | おさきたカップ | ● | 25 | 10 | 森下 | 準優勝 | 長田北小体育館 |
125 | ○ | 44 | 14 | 大富 | ||||
124 | ○ | 40 | 26 | 長田北 | ||||
123 | H26.8.30 | 練習試合 | ○ | 43 | 37 | サンライズ | 八街小体育館 | |
122 | ● | 28 | 38 | 光華 | ||||
121 | ○ | 32 | 31 | 豊岡 | ||||
120 | ● | 27 | 60 | 柿生 | ||||
119 | H26.8.24 | さざ波カップ3日目 | ● | 18 | 45 | 高崎北部 | 8位 | 富浦体育館 |
118 | H26.8.23 | さざ波カップ2日目 | ○ | 43 | 22 | 多摩フェアリーズ | 富浦小体育館 | |
117 | ● | 22 | 28 | 榎が丘ファイターズ | ||||
116 | H26.8.22 | さざ波カップ1日目 | ○ | 37 | 34 | 三郷アドベンチャーズ | 富浦体育館 | |
115 | ● | 36 | 53 | サンライズ | ||||
114 | H26.8.17 | 山中湖フラワーカップ2日目 | ● | 18 | 45 | 白根あずま | 準優勝 | 山中湖村民体育館 |
113 | ○ | 28 | 26 | 八幡小MBC | ||||
112 | ○ | 72 | 17 | 豊川ミニバス | ||||
111 | H26.8.16 | 山中湖フラワーカップ1日目 | ○ | 53 | 28 | 戸田ミニバス | 山中湖村民体育館 | |
110 | ○ | 55 | 12 | 桐生神明小ミニバス | ||||
109 | H26.8.3 | Mt.Fujiサマーキャンプ2日目 | ○ | 68 | 24 | 中居小 | 鐘山体育館 | |
108 | ○ | 77 | 23 | 駒形田町 | ||||
107 | ● | 33 | 41 | 龍ヶ崎 | ||||
106 | H26.8.2 | Mt.Fujiサマーキャンプ1日目 | ○ | 52 | 17 | 朝霞サンズ | 鐘山体育館 | |
105 | ○ | 72 | 21 | 休泊レイカーズ | ||||
104 | ● | 45 | 46 | 西方ミニバス | ||||
103 | H26.7.27 | 練習試合 | ○ | 36 | 20 | 猿橋 | 勝山中体育館 | |
102 | ○ | 38 | 17 | 勝山・VGOD | ||||
101 | ○ | 41 | 10 | 田富 | ||||
100 | ● | 20 | 33 | 湖西 | ||||
99 | H26.7.26 | 練習試合 | ○ | 33 | 20 | 東川口 | 七保小体育館 | |
98 | ○ | 55 | 141 | 桐生神明小ミニバス | ||||
97 | ● | 15 | 63 | 湖西 | ||||
96 | - | 34 | 34 | 猿橋 | ||||
95 | H26.7.21 | 南都留スポ少大会 | ○ | 39 | 31 | 菅野川 | 山中湖村民体育館 | |
94 | ○ | 42 | 20 | 松山 | ||||
93 | ○ | 51 | 26 | 船津 | ||||
92 | H26.7.20 | 南アルプス招待試合2日目 | ● | 37 | 48 | 吹上 | 櫛形総合体育館 | |
91 | ● | 30 | 37 | 豊岡 | ||||
90 | ○ | 27 | 14 | 玉穂 | ||||
89 | H26.7.19 | 南アルプス招待試合1日目 | ○ | 44 | 43 | 西武エアーズ | 豊小体育館 | |
88 | ○ | 71 | 29 | 竜西 | ||||
87 | ○ | 53 | 16 | 松川 | ||||
86 | H26.7.13 | 忍野ジュニア交流会 | ○ | 37 | 19 | 猿橋 | 忍野村民体育館 | |
85 | ○ | 72 | 14 | 駒ヶ根 | ||||
84 | ○ | 52 | 22 | 下一 | ||||
83 | ● | 17 | 25 | 山中湖東 | ||||
82 | H26.7.12 | 練習試合 | ○ | 34 | 23 | 猿橋 | 大月総合体育館 | |
81 | ○ | 56 | 20 | 伊那DT | ||||
80 | ○ | 41 | 20 | 松ヶ丘 | ||||
79 | ○ | 38 | 22 | 南台 | ||||
78 | H26.7.6 | 市制祭大会 | ○ | 50 | 40 | 小明見 | 優勝 | 鐘山体育館 |
77 | ○ | 57 | 32 | 吉田小 | ||||
76 | ○ | 77 | 8 | 大明見 | ||||
75 | H26.7.5 | 練習試合 | ○ | 47 | 20 | 洋光台 | 川口小体育館 | |
74 | ○ | 77 | 8 | 川口MAX | ||||
73 | ○ | 73 | 13 | 南陽台 | ||||
72 | ○ | 40 | 14 | FJBC | ||||
71 | H26.6.22 | 県予選(決勝リーグ) | ● | 10 | 40 | 白根 | 準優勝 | 鐘山体育館 |
70 | ○ | 48 | 30 | 小立 | ||||
69 | ○ | 37 | 34 | 八代 | ||||
68 | H26.6.15 | 県予選 | ○ | 27 | 21 | 山中湖東 | 山中村民体育館 | |
67 | ○ | 69 | 25 | 西桂 | ||||
66 | ○ | 50 | 22 | 下一 | ||||
65 | H26.6.8 | 練習試合 | ○ | 52 | 23 | 桐生広沢 | 松中小体育館 | |
64 | ○ | 25 | 19 | 立9 | ||||
63 | ○ | 74 | 7 | Callots | ||||
62 | ○ | 72 | 30 | ジュニアーズ | ||||
61 | H26.6.7 | 練習試合 | ○ | 63 | 26 | 川口MAX | 川口小体育館 | |
60 | ○ | 45 | 42 | 高崎北部 | ||||
59 | ● | 29 | 45 | 柿生 | ||||
58 | ○ | 30 | 41 | 豊岡 | ||||
57 | H26.6.1 | 支部予選(シード決定戦) | ○ | 58 | 25 | 小明見 | 1位 | 富士小体育館 |
56 | ○ | 10 | 72 | 下一 | ||||
55 | ○ | 20 | 67 | 吉田小 | ||||
54 | H26.5.18 | NHK杯 | ○ | 66 | 23 | 山中L | ブロック優勝 | 山中小体育館 |
53 | ○ | 33 | 31 | 双葉 | ||||
52 | ○ | 146 | 4 | 長坂 | ||||
51 | H26.5.11 | 館林強化練習会2日目 | ○ | 41 | 18 | 吹上 | 千代田町総合体育館 | |
50 | - | 35 | 35 | 上川西 | ||||
49 | ○ | 41 | 34 | 八栄 | ||||
48 | ● | 32 | 43 | 館林南光 | ||||
47 | H26.5.10 | 館林強化練習会1日目 | ● | 33 | 57 | 館林南光 | 千代田町総合体育館 | |
46 | ○ | 45 | 32 | 豊岡グリーン | ||||
45 | ● | 21 | 43 | 竜ヶ崎 | ||||
44 | ● | 25 | 54 | 御幸 | ||||
43 | H26.5.6 | 練習試合 | ● | 29 | 30 | 多摩フェアリーズ | 若葉台小体育館 | |
42 | ○ | 48 | 34 | リトルマーベリックス | ||||
41 | ○ | 34 | 27 | リベルタ | ||||
40 | ● | 29 | 35 | 多摩フェアリーズ | ||||
39 | H26.5.3 | 交流試合2日目 | ○ | 55 | 22 | 玉穂 | 境川スポーツ体育館 | |
38 | ○ | 75 | 16 | 東大和B | ||||
37 | ○ | 70 | 28 | 根南富士見 | ||||
36 | H26.5.2 | 交流試合1日目 | ○ | 54 | 32 | 松本筑摩 | 境川スポーツ体育館 | |
35 | − | 37 | 37 | 森下 | ||||
34 | ○ | 37 | 12 | 猿橋 | ||||
33 | H26.4.27 | 富士グリーンリーグ2日目 | ○ | 48 | 23 | リトルスターズ | 忍野村民体育館 | |
32 | ○ | 62 | 18 | 横浜山田 | ||||
31 | ○ | 43 | 35 | 吉田小 | ||||
30 | H26.4.26 | 富士グリーンリーグ1日目 | ○ | 42 | 24 | 松山 | 忍野村民体育館 | |
29 | ○ | 53 | 17 | 片浜 | ||||
28 | ● | 29 | 32 | 宮寺 | ||||
27 | H26.4.20 | 安倍川杯 | ○ | 35 | 28 | 森下 | ブロック優勝 | 森下小体育館 |
26 | ○ | 43 | 18 | 安東 | ||||
25 | ○ | 34 | 18 | 豊橋 | ||||
24 | H26.4.19 | 練習試合 | ○ | 33 | 14 | 城山 | 富士見小体育館 | |
23 | ○ | 41 | 29 | 浜松西 | ||||
22 | H26.4.12 | 練習試合 | ○ | 48 | 25 | 川口MAX | 川口小体育館 | |
21 | ● | 19 | 36 | 光華 | ||||
20 | ○ | 58 | 20 | 坪井 | ||||
19 | ● | 39 | 53 | 柿生 | ||||
18 | H26.4.6 | スプリングキャンプ2日目 | ○ | 63 | 16 | 大和田 | 富士小体育館 | |
17 | ○ | 52 | 24 | 別所 | ||||
16 | ○ | 27 | 22 | 白根あずま | ||||
15 | H26.4.5 | スプリングキャンプ1日目 | ○ | 72 | 10 | 駒ヶ根 | 北麓体育館 | |
14 | ○ | 73 | 25 | 飯田東 | ||||
13 | ○ | 48 | 25 | わかくさMBC | ||||
12 | H26.3.16 | 練習試合 | ○ | 54 | 15 | 貴船 | 忍野村民体育館 | |
11 | ○ | 52 | 26 | 中沢 | ||||
10 | ○ | 42 | 18 | SUB6 | ||||
9 | H26.3.1 | 新人戦県大会 | ○ | 34 | 7 | 玉穂 | ブロック優勝(BEST4決定) | 八代小体育館 |
8 | ○ | 83 | 6 | 大国 | ||||
6 | H26.2.11 | 新人戦支部予選 | ○ | 53 | 12 | 小明見 | 優勝(県大会出場決定) | 鐘山体育館 |
5 | ○ | 58 | 19 | 下一 | ||||
4 | ○ | 60 | 18 | 下東 | ||||
3 | H25.12.15 | 5年生大会 | ○ | 54 | 12 | 吉田小 | 優勝 | 鐘山体育館 |
2 | ○ | 51 | 26 | 小明見 | ||||
1 | ○ | 40 | 17 | 下一 |